.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rochester, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rochester, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rochester, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0376,858
BustAfghanistan 11,3017,022
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1136,906
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8436,738
FarahAfghanistan 11,1526,930
GardizAfghanistan 11,1976,958
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1886,953
HeratAfghanistan 10,9586,809
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0336,856
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1346,919
KabulAfghanistan 11,0966,895
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3457,050
KhostAfghanistan 11,2416,985
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8616,749
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8446,739
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8206,724
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0096,841
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9006,773
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7896,704
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2266,976
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2867,013
ShkoderAlbania 8,3025,159
TiranaAlbania 8,3785,206
VloreAlbania 8,4315,239
AdrarAlgeria 8,0755,018
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6834,774
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6834,774
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9824,960
BatnaAlgeria 7,9624,947
BecharAlgeria 7,6634,762
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8074,851
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7664,826
BiskraAlgeria 7,9924,966
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5615,320
ChlefAlgeria 7,5864,714
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9434,936
DjanetAlgeria 9,0555,627
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8294,865
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1025,034
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1605,071
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0344,992
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2535,129
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7735,452
In SalahAlgeria 8,3215,171
MilianaAlgeria 7,6434,749
OranAlgeria 7,4924,656
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4235,234
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9184,920
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8735,514
TebessaAlgeria 8,1085,038
TimimounAlgeria 8,0104,978
TindoufAlgeria 7,4924,656
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1445,061
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1946,334
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8128,583
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1664,453
HuamboAngola 12,4477,735
LuandaAngola 11,9477,424
LuenaAngola 12,7037,894
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3387,667
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1897,574
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3367,666
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3387,667
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4117,712
ByrdAntarctica 13,8858,629
DavisAntarctica 17,21810,700
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1727,564
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0079,325
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3845,831
AzulArgentina 9,5565,938
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6836,017
BarilocheArgentina 9,6966,025
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3835,831
CeresArgentina 8,7755,453
ChamicalArgentina 8,6805,394
ChepesArgentina 8,7725,451
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2746,384
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0685,635
CórdobaArgentina 8,8455,497
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8555,503
CorrientesArgentina 8,6475,374
EsquelArgentina 9,8886,145
EzeizaArgentina 9,4055,844
FormosaArgentina 8,5435,309
General PicoArgentina 9,3175,790
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2175,728
JuninArgentina 9,2925,774
La PlataArgentina 9,4445,868
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8364,870
La RiojaArgentina 8,5595,319
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1675,696
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6576,623
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2945,154
Malarg EArgentina 9,1305,673
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7636,067
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7566,062
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0595,629
MendozaArgentina 8,8705,512
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8675,510
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9785,579
NeuquenArgentina 9,5345,924
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3865,833
OranArgentina 7,9924,966
ParanaArgentina 9,0235,607
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9395,555
PehuajoArgentina 9,3955,838
PergaminoArgentina 9,2365,740
PigeArgentina 9,5585,940
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8935,526
PosadasArgentina 8,7565,441
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5125,290
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8355,490
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5075,908
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9235,545
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7875,460
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0335,613
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8556,746
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1505,064
RosarioArgentina 9,1295,673
SaltaArgentina 8,1285,051
San AntonioArgentina 9,8096,095
San LuisArgentina 8,9835,582
San RafaelArgentina 9,0635,632
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3925,836
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4735,265
SarmientoArgentina 10,2156,348
TrelewArgentina 10,0586,250
TucumanArgentina 8,3445,185
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2126,968
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8825,519
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7165,416
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0615,631
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7196,039
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6776,014
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5949,691
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24510,716
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2639,485
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3539,541
AmberleyAustralia 14,0228,714
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7159,144
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9738,683
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6769,741
CairnsAustralia 13,8268,592
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7689,177
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84010,465
CedunaAustralia 15,8229,832
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4598,985
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5199,022
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8139,205
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8038,578
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1618,800
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9909,937
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7349,156
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6039,075
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,36310,168
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6399,097
East SaleAustralia 15,0809,371
Esperance (po)Australia 16,86210,478
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86110,478
EssendonAustralia 15,2349,467
ForrestAustralia 16,18910,060
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8359,219
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07810,613
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7859,809
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2749,492
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2909,501
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2388,848
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70910,383
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2409,470
LavertonAustralia 15,2529,478
LearmonthAustralia 16,58710,308
LongreachAustralia 14,4168,958
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4158,958
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7718,557
Low HeadAustralia 15,2499,476
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8588,612
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9289,277
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12210,018
MeekatharraAustralia 16,63510,337
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2369,468
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2339,466
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2719,490
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5599,669
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6009,072
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9198,028
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2508,855
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6439,099
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5309,650
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47110,236
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3999,569
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20410,691
Port HedlandAustralia 16,12710,022
RichmondAustralia 14,5469,039
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9158,647
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5359,032
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5289,028
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9359,281
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9349,280
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6148,460
TibooburraAustralia 14,9939,317
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9208,650
WaggaAustralia 14,8979,257
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,37610,176
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4158,958
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4488,357
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50910,259
WoomeraAustralia 15,5169,642
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0549,355
GrazAustria 7,6904,779
InnsbruckAustria 7,4384,622
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6534,755
LinzAustria 7,5274,677
SalzburgAustria 7,4934,656
ViennaAustria 7,6454,751
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5174,671
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0686,256
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7486,057
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8066,094
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7476,057
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9613,705
LerwickUk 5,9613,704
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7786,076
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7646,068
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7276,045
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9596,188
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8426,116
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7736,073
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9986,213
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7866,081
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6636,005
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2423,257
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5103,424
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0023,108
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5011,554
MuharraqBahrain 11,3557,056
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6337,851
DhakaBangladesh 12,5007,767
CharnocksBarbados 4,6512,890
BrestBelarus 7,7144,794
GomelBelarus 8,0184,983
GrodnoBelarus 7,6124,730
MinskBelarus 7,7454,813
MogilevBelarus 7,8484,877
VitebskBelarus 7,7444,812
BrusselsBelgium 6,7954,222
D’UccleBelgium 6,7954,222
OstendeBelgium 6,6854,154
Belize CityBelize 2,9601,839
BeninBenin 9,9076,156
BohiconBenin 9,8196,102
CotonouBenin 9,9076,156
KandiBenin 9,5805,953
NatitingouBenin 9,5225,917
ParakouBenin 9,6936,024
SaveBenin 9,7836,080
BermudaBermuda 2,7321,698
La PazBolivia 7,1604,450
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4814,649
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0995,033
FrancistownBotswana 14,0038,701
MaunBotswana 13,5888,444
TshaneBotswana 13,7488,543
AimoresBrazil 8,7775,454
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2885,150
AltamiraBrazil 6,5994,101
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6964,161
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9145,539
ApodiBrazil 7,7574,820
AracajuBrazil 8,2675,137
AracuaiBrazil 8,4785,268
AragarcasBrazil 7,8074,851
AraxaBrazil 8,4455,248
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0475,000
BageBrazil 9,2325,737
BambuiBrazil 8,5385,306
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7805,456
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8004,847
BarcelosBrazil 5,7923,599
BarraBrazil 7,8834,899
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2434,501
BarreirasBrazil 7,8674,888
BelémBrazil 6,6714,145
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6495,374
BelterraBrazil 6,3843,967
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6434,749
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1355,677
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0665,012
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0324,991
BrevesBrazil 6,5644,079
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8995,530
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0405,618
CabroboBrazil 7,9034,911
CaceresBrazil 7,5484,690
CaetiteBrazil 8,1875,088
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0264,987
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1315,052
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5935,340
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8175,479
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6994,784
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5635,321
CaparaoBrazil 8,8235,483
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2175,106
CaratingaBrazil 8,7415,432
CaravelasBrazil 8,7305,425
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1185,045
CarolinaBrazil 7,2724,519
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7805,456
CataguasesBrazil 8,8555,503
CatalaoBrazil 8,2575,131
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4835,271
CaxiasBrazil 7,3124,544
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1485,685
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9244,924
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8395,493
ChapecoBrazil 8,8815,519
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2254,490
CipoBrazil 8,1845,086
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2464,503
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5955,341
CordeiroBrazil 8,9335,551
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0024,972
CorumbaBrazil 7,8594,884
CoximBrazil 7,9314,929
CrateusBrazil 7,5184,672
CuiabaBrazil 7,5744,707
CuritibaBrazil 8,8785,517
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5135,290
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4444,626
DouradosBrazil 8,2975,156
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9295,549
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2225,731
EspinosaBrazil 8,2585,132
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9874,963
FloraniaBrazil 7,8664,888
FlorestaBrazil 7,9624,948
FlorianoBrazil 7,5044,663
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1225,668
FormosaBrazil 8,0424,998
FortalezaBrazil 7,5384,684
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6365,367
FrancaBrazil 8,5105,288
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1265,050
GoianiaBrazil 8,0424,997
GoiasBrazil 7,9224,923
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6675,386
GrajauBrazil 7,1954,471
GuairaBrazil 8,5075,286
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5554,695
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6215,357
IbiriteBrazil 8,6505,375
IguatuBrazil 7,7164,795
IlheusBrazil 8,4785,269
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1044,415
IndaialBrazil 9,0245,607
IpameriBrazil 8,2015,096
IraiBrazil 8,8595,505
IreceBrazil 7,9854,962
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1895,089
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2373,876
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4814,027
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5205,295
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8855,521
ItapevaBrazil 8,7575,442
ItirucuBrazil 8,2945,154
ItuacuBrazil 8,2485,125
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3475,187
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6255,359
JacobinaBrazil 8,0655,012
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6844,775
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0875,025
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3125,165
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8525,501
LavrasBrazil 8,7095,412
LencoisBrazil 8,1305,052
LinharesBrazil 8,8305,487
LondrinaBrazil 8,5865,335
MacapaBrazil 6,3713,959
MacauBrazil 7,7924,842
MaceioBrazil 8,2505,127
MachadoBrazil 8,6995,405
ManausBrazil 6,1533,823
MarabaBrazil 6,9854,340
MaringaBrazil 8,5515,314
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3743,961
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2735,141
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0755,018
MonteiroBrazil 8,0014,972
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3555,192
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6674,765
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0194,983
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9475,560
ObidosBrazil 6,2833,904
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1635,073
ParacatuBrazil 8,2275,112
ParanaBrazil 7,7344,806
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9265,547
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2295,114
ParintinsBrazil 6,2823,904
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2594,511
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0035,594
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3775,206
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7494,816
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0565,006
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4475,249
PeixeBrazil 7,6464,751
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9034,911
PicosBrazil 7,6314,742
PiraiBrazil 8,9015,531
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9804,959
PompeuBrazil 8,5215,295
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2865,149
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4614,015
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8685,511
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5284,056
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2305,736
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5184,672
PosseBrazil 7,9654,949
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6144,732
RecifeBrazil 8,1655,074
RemansoBrazil 7,8204,860
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4904,033
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9695,573
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9185,541
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0715,015
SalvadorBrazil 8,3555,192
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0875,647
SantaremBrazil 6,3783,963
SantosBrazil 8,8905,525
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6255,360
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9354,309
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8244,862
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1235,669
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9005,531
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7895,462
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0414,375
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7795,456
São PauloBrazil 8,8335,489
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5925,339
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3703,958
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0194,983
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2035,097
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5875,336
SobralBrazil 7,4114,606
SoureBrazil 6,5994,101
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7924,842
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4805,891
SurubimBrazil 8,0905,028
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8034,849
TarauacaBrazil 6,1913,847
TauaBrazil 7,6084,728
TefeBrazil 5,9453,694
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6015,345
TeresinaBrazil 7,3664,578
TiriosBrazil 5,8673,646
TorresBrazil 9,2335,738
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7374,186
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3075,162
TriunfoBrazil 7,9264,925
TucuruiBrazil 6,7994,225
TuriacuBrazil 6,8954,285
UaupesBrazil 5,4813,406
UbatubaBrazil 8,9135,538
UberabaBrazil 8,4085,225
VassourasBrazil 8,8935,526
VicosaBrazil 8,7875,460
VitoriaBrazil 8,8965,528
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3775,205
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0654,390
BurgasBulgaria 8,7045,409
LomBulgaria 8,3695,200
PlevenBulgaria 8,4775,267
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5885,337
SadovoBulgaria 8,6005,344
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5575,317
SofiaBulgaria 8,4725,265
VarnaBulgaria 8,6685,387
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1375,678
BurundiBurundi 12,7647,932
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6028,453
SiemreapCambodia 13,4338,348
BatouriCameroon 10,9956,832
DoualaCameroon 10,6716,631
GarouaCameroon 10,5316,544
MamfeCameroon 10,5006,525
MarouaCameroon 10,5076,529
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7036,651
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6206,600
YaoundeCameroon 10,8236,726
YokoCameroon 10,7546,683
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3401,454
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2981,428
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6412,263
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4192,746
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 759472
Atikokan, OnCanada 543337
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7221,070
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2801,417
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2781,415
Banff, AbCanada 1,8991,180
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,091678
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8571,776
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6901,050
Bissett, MbCanada 827514
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1751,352
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,219757
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9521,834
Brandon, MbCanada 874543
Broadview, SkCanada 1,045649
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1211,939
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7491,708
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5022,176
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6641,655
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9221,815
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7941,115
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8931,798
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5541,587
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1371,949
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1071,931
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4341,513
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4212,126
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7801,727
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0001,243
Chapais, QcCanada 1,488924
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0631,282
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3081,434
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3071,434
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5681,596
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1261,321
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1621,343
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,471914
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3211,442
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6511,026
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2382,012
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7331,077
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 997619
Comox, BcCanada 2,5271,570
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6371,638
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3271,446
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6691,037
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8741,164
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7091,683
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 979608
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0141,873
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7211,691
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0121,872
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6281,012
Dryden, OnCanada 658409
Earlton, OnCanada 1,073667
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8581,155
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8691,161
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8671,160
Edson, AbCanada 2,0451,271
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7421,704
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9931,239
Estevan, SkCanada 992617
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8841,792
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0192,498
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,382859
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0831,294
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9301,199
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6301,634
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6951,054
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7251,693
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2151,376
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4101,498
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2761,415
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0371,266
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0481,273
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6731,661
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9281,819
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,392865
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,4381,515
Golden, BcCanada 1,9971,241
Goose, NfCanada 2,5521,586
Gore Bay, OnCanada 811504
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2571,403
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1821,356
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3961,489
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4902,169
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2931,425
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2931,425
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,015631
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5541,587
Harrow, OnCanada 808502
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4301,510
Hope, BcCanada 2,2791,416
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5562,209
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8961,178
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5892,230
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6731,661
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9062,427
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7421,082
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2221,381
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 981609
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 978608
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,1351,327
Kenora, OnCanada 668415
Kingston, OnCanada 1,269788
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8912,418
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9691,845
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2851,420
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,467911
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,547961
La Tuque, QcCanada 747464
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9841,854
Langara, BcCanada 3,1171,937
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 986612
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6651,035
London, OnCanada 920572
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9511,834
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,560969
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2951,426
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7401,703
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,319820
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,487924
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4852,166
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8111,747
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,535954
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4541,525
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1891,360
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9291,199
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,515941
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,489925
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,215755
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,209751
Morden, MbCanada 724450
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,053655
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5701,597
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,4551,526
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4091,497
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8841,171
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1681,969
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,519944
North Bay, OnCanada 1,060659
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,339832
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,340832
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2251,383
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Penticton, BcCanada 2,1441,332
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,214755
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,128701
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 855531
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5271,571
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5991,615
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 796495
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,413878
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4431,518
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9491,833
Princeton, BcCanada 1,105687
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4272,130
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6751,041
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4101,498
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8271,135
Red Lake, OnCanada 801498
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,167725
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,168726
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4272,130
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6331,015
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5851,606
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,509938
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1031,307
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0271,881
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8391,764
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1151,315
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,395867
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 688427
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2011,368
Scott, SkCanada 1,527949
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0951,302
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2981,428
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6491,025
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7562,334
Simcoe, OnCanada 658409
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 691429
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0291,261
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7511,710
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6391,640
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2521,400
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,346836
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,354841
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5441,581
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8471,769
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8321,760
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2161,999
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,280795
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2141,376
Thompson, MbCanada 1,376855
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 552343
Timmins, OnCanada 998620
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5881,608
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,052654
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,032641
Trenton, OnCanada 1,195743
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,119696
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4711,535
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0471,272
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,224761
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4001,492
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7801,106
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6991,056
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4161,502
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4401,516
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1241,320
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 975606
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0091,870
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3562,086
Wiarton, OnCanada 910566
Windsor, OnCanada 796494
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 758471
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,232766
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1081,310
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5011,554
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,106687
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9144,296
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8114,232
SalCape Verde 7,0994,412
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3197,034
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1546,931
AbecheChad 10,7176,660
FayaChad 10,2546,372
MoundouChad 10,7966,709
N’DjamenaChad 10,4316,482
AntofagastaChile 7,8214,860
AricaChile 7,2824,525
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1976,336
ChicoChile 10,2696,381
ChillanChile 9,1875,709
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1855,707
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2465,124
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1356,298
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0325,612
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5204,673
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0935,029
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3827,073
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4915,277
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5985,964
ParronChile 8,9715,574
Puerto AysenChile 10,1226,290
Puerto MonttChile 9,6876,019
Punta ArenasChile 10,9746,819
QuinteroChile 8,8225,482
SantiagoChile 8,8885,523
SewellChile 8,9585,566
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4095,847
ValdiviaChile 9,5075,908
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5155,913
VallenarChile 8,4175,231
ValparaisoChile 8,8245,483
AltaiChina 9,8246,105
BeijingChina 10,2556,373
ChangchunChina 9,5585,940
ChangduChina 11,6107,215
ChangshaChina 11,5867,200
ChengduChina 11,5507,177
ChongqingChina 11,6247,224
DuianChina 11,0316,855
ErlianChina 9,9796,201
GanzhouChina 11,7657,311
GuangzhouChina 12,0947,515
HaikouChina 12,5397,792
HailarChina 9,1935,712
HamiChina 10,3526,433
HetanChina 10,9716,817
JiuquanChina 10,6456,615
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6816,637
KashiChina 10,6726,631
KunmingChina 12,1957,578
LanzhouChina 10,9656,814
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8257,348
NanchangChina 11,4487,114
NanjingChina 10,9956,833
NanningChina 12,3197,655
PingbianChina 11,2486,990
QingdaoChina 10,5246,540
QiqiharChina 9,2545,751
RuoqiangChina 10,7916,706
ShanghaiChina 10,9766,821
ShantouChina 11,9607,432
ShenyangChina 9,8366,112
TaiyuanChina 10,6046,589
TaoyuanChina 11,6127,216
TengchongChina 12,2587,617
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2636,378
Xi’AnChina 11,0516,867
XichangChina 11,8897,388
YanjiChina 9,5015,904
YichangChina 11,3727,067
YinchuanChina 10,6646,626
YiningChina 10,2266,354
ZhengzhouChina 10,8806,761
ZhijiangChina 11,7647,310
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0133,115
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9603,082
AraucaColombia 4,6122,866
BarranquillaColombia 4,0492,516
Benito SalasColombia 4,8583,019
BogotáColombia 4,7172,931
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4462,763
El CaranoColombia 4,5222,810
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8613,021
MatecanaColombia 4,6472,888
PeralesColombia 4,7082,926
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8543,016
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0642,526
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6332,258
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0452,514
VanguardiaColombia 4,7922,978
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8033,606
YariguiesColombia 4,4882,789
MoroniComoros 14,4808,998
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8582,397
LimonCosta Rica 3,8842,414
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8472,390
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8652,402
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7864,838
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1765,081
SibenikCroatia 7,9654,949
SplitCroatia 8,0134,979
ZagrebCroatia 7,8094,853
CamagueyCuba 2,8421,766
CasablancaCuba 2,4871,546
HavanaCuba 2,5051,556
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1832,599
FamagustaCyprus 9,6956,025
LarnacaCyprus 9,7006,028
LimassolCyprus 9,6866,019
NicosiaCyprus 9,6576,001
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5944,719
ChebCzech Republic 7,2954,533
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6284,740
PragueCzech Republic 7,3934,594
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9377,418
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8707,376
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7777,318
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2918,259
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6447,857
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9084,293
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0634,389
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7174,174
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6624,140
MarstalDenmark 6,8634,265
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9434,315
OdenseDenmark 6,8244,241
RandersDenmark 6,7344,184
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0464,379
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7014,164
TønderDenmark 6,7734,209
TylstrupDenmark 6,6814,152
TystofteDenmark 6,8784,274
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7234,178
VestervigDenmark 6,6274,118
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3937,701
Melville HallDominica 4,3142,681
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3642,090
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4852,166
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4762,160
BaniDominican Republic 3,5242,190
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4892,168
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5172,185
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4202,125
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4442,140
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4582,149
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3232,065
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4502,144
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4172,123
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5522,207
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3992,112
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5392,199
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5842,227
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4072,117
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3682,093
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4262,129
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4362,135
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5862,228
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4262,129
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5452,203
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3372,074
MichesDominican Republic 3,5292,193
MocaDominican Republic 3,4082,118
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3702,094
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2982,050
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5032,177
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4482,142
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4472,142
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4722,158
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4512,145
PoloDominican Republic 3,4912,170
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3722,095
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4012,113
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4102,119
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4282,130
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5692,218
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5032,177
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4162,123
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4932,170
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5252,191
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3952,110
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4902,169
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4262,129
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6022,238
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4772,160
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3922,108
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3532,084
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5332,195
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4652,153
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4952,172
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4622,152
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3252,066
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4932,171
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3822,102
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0905,027
CanarEcuador 5,3413,319
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2753,278
IzobambaEcuador 5,1153,179
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0513,139
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4963,415
MilagroEcuador 5,2783,280
OtavaloEcuador 5,0583,143
PichilingueEcuador 5,1713,213
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1403,194
PuyoEcuador 5,2553,265
QuitoEcuador 5,0953,166
RumipambaEcuador 5,1843,222
San GabrielEcuador 5,0313,126
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8266,106
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0886,269
AswanEgypt 10,6386,611
AsyutEgypt 10,2566,373
BahariyaEgypt 10,0156,223
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0806,264
CairoEgypt 10,0066,218
DabaaEgypt 9,7526,060
DakhlaEgypt 10,2686,380
El ArishEgypt 10,0566,249
El TorEgypt 10,3046,403
FarafraEgypt 10,0716,258
HelwanEgypt 10,0246,229
HurguadaEgypt 10,4046,465
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0106,221
KhargaEgypt 10,3676,442
KosseirEgypt 10,5276,542
LuxorEgypt 10,4786,511
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6545,999
MinyaEgypt 10,1466,305
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9486,182
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2436,365
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3686,443
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1276,293
SalloumEgypt 9,5135,912
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7316,047
SohagEgypt 10,3396,425
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2856,391
TahrirEgypt 9,9176,162
TantaEgypt 9,9226,166
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3832,102
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3762,098
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3512,082
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3732,096
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6146,596
AsmaraEritrea 11,7957,329
AssabEritrea 12,2267,597
MassawaEritrea 11,7967,330
TallinEstonia 7,1764,459
TartuEstonia 7,3414,562
VilsandiEstonia 7,1394,436
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3637,682
GonderEthiopia 11,9547,429
NegeleEthiopia 12,7427,918
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1416,923
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6023,481
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5543,452
Laucala BayFiji 11,3217,035
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3697,065
NandiFiji 11,3697,065
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2937,017
HelsinkiFinland 7,1174,422
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1194,424
JoensuuFinland 7,1034,414
JokioinenFinland 7,0224,364
JyvskylFinland 6,9834,340
KajaaniFinland 6,9074,292
KuopioFinland 7,0164,360
KuusamoFinland 6,8224,239
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1834,464
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9294,306
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9044,290
OuluFinland 6,7774,211
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6334,122
TampereFinland 6,9834,339
TurkuFinland 6,9964,348
VaasaFinland 6,7884,218
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6724,768
BiarritzFrance 6,9024,289
BordeauxFrance 6,8704,269
BrestFrance 6,4113,984
CaenFrance 6,6124,109
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8924,283
DijonFrance 7,0704,393
GourdonFrance 7,0084,355
GrenobleFrance 7,2524,507
Le MansFrance 6,7294,182
LilleFrance 6,7374,187
LyonFrance 7,1654,452
MarseilleFrance 7,3394,561
MontpellierFrance 7,2504,505
NancyFrance 7,0424,376
NantesFrance 6,6654,142
NiceFrance 7,4494,629
ParisFrance 6,8034,227
PerpignanFrance 7,2384,498
StrasbourgFrance 7,1334,433
ToulonFrance 7,4074,603
ToulouseFrance 7,0824,401
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8503,635
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8533,637
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8513,636
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9723,711
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6843,532
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5924,718
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0045,595
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0035,594
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4705,263
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6195,356
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3895,213
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4625,880
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,93911,769
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,57011,540
BitamGabon 10,9596,810
CocobeachGabon 10,8956,770
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4157,093
LambarnGabon 11,0796,885
LastourvilleGabon 11,2857,013
LibrevilleGabon 10,9246,788
MakokouGabon 11,1876,952
MayumbaGabon 11,3227,036
MitzicGabon 11,0656,876
MkamboGabon 11,2356,981
MoandaGabon 11,3837,074
MouilaGabon 11,2316,979
Port-GentilGabon 10,9606,811
TchibanGabon 11,3087,027
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9923,102
BanjulGambia 7,8534,880
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2915,773
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5945,962
BerlinGermany 7,1724,457
BrockenGermany 7,0774,398
CologneGermany 6,9324,308
DresdenGermany 7,2924,531
ErfurtGermany 7,1524,445
EssenGermany 6,9034,290
FichtelbergGermany 7,3004,536
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0844,402
GeisenheimGermany 7,0544,383
GorlitzGermany 7,3524,569
HamburgGermany 6,9194,299
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9184,299
HannoverGermany 6,9814,338
HelgolandGermany 6,7714,207
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3804,586
KarlsruheGermany 7,1474,441
KasselGermany 7,0474,379
KonstanzGermany 7,2844,527
LeipzigGermany 7,2004,474
LindenbergGermany 7,2334,495
MagdeburgGermany 7,1064,416
MunichGermany 7,3874,590
MünsterGermany 6,9024,289
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0984,411
NurembergGermany 7,2644,514
NurnbergGermany 7,2624,512
PotsdamGermany 7,1654,453
RostockGermany 6,9894,343
SchleswigGermany 6,8354,247
StuttgartGermany 7,2084,479
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9964,347
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4064,602
AccraGhana 9,7626,066
KumasiGhana 9,5625,942
TamaleGhana 9,4115,848
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1194,424
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7615,444
AthensGreece 8,8785,517
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9025,532
ChiosGreece 8,9865,584
CorfuGreece 8,5255,297
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5155,291
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1895,710
IoanninaGreece 8,5705,326
KalamataGreece 8,8575,504
KerkiraGreece 8,5255,297
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9825,581
LamiaGreece 8,7305,425
LarissaGreece 8,6685,386
LemnosGreece 8,7965,466
LimnosGreece 8,8035,470
MethoniGreece 8,8585,504
MilosGreece 9,0295,611
MitiliniGreece 8,9515,562
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9455,559
NaxosGreece 9,0505,624
PatrasGreece 8,7435,433
RhodesGreece 9,2635,756
SamosGreece 9,0865,646
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8415,494
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1145,663
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6265,360
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8415,494
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7345,427
AasiaatGreenland 3,5632,214
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0692,528
AputiteqGreenland 4,3332,693
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8763,030
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4072,117
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4372,136
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6532,270
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7582,956
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6512,269
JulianehbGreenland 3,5622,214
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5512,207
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7572,956
NanortalikGreenland 3,5972,235
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6052,240
NordGreenland 4,9613,083
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3862,104
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7912,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7082,304
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5552,209
UpernavikGreenland 3,7212,312
UummannaqGreenland 3,6992,298
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2352,632
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2362,632
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2632,028
BokeGuinea 8,1835,085
ConakryGuinea 8,3835,209
FaranahGuinea 8,5775,330
KankanGuinea 8,6675,386
KindiaGuinea 8,4065,224
KissidougouGuinea 8,6775,392
LabeGuinea 8,3565,193
MacentaGuinea 8,7915,463
MamouGuinea 8,4455,248
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9495,561
SiguiriGuinea 8,5985,343
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0525,003
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3073,298
TimehriGuyana 5,3293,311
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4072,117
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3243,930
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4384,001
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3503,946
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5064,043
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4924,655
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3553,949
CatacamasHonduras 3,2862,042
CholutecaHonduras 3,4412,138
La CeibaHonduras 3,1791,975
La MesaHonduras 3,1951,985
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2962,048
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2592,025
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3592,087
TelaHonduras 3,1711,971
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1657,559
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1667,560
BudapestHungary 7,8454,875
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8604,884
DebrecenHungary 7,9834,961
KeszthelyHungary 7,8074,851
MiskolcHungary 7,8894,902
PecsHungary 7,9204,922
SzegedHungary 8,0024,973
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7354,806
AkureyriIceland 4,9623,083
DalatangiIceland 5,1743,215
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1253,184
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9993,106
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0433,134
ReykhólarIceland 4,7772,969
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8082,988
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7572,956
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8983,044
AgraIndia 12,0527,489
AhmedabadIndia 12,4147,714
AkolaIndia 12,7517,924
AllahabadIndia 12,2807,631
AmritsarIndia 11,5177,157
BangaloreIndia 13,6118,458
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2418,228
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8788,003
BikanerIndia 11,8897,388
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6438,478
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3127,651
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3127,651
DaltonganjIndia 12,4497,736
DarbhangaIndia 12,2217,594
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0427,483
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0397,481
DumkaIndia 12,4337,726
DwarkaIndia 12,4097,711
GoaIndia 13,2658,243
GuwahatiIndia 12,2197,593
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1308,159
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5107,774
JagdalpurIndia 12,9888,071
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6267,846
KotaIndia 12,2447,608
KozhikodeIndia 13,7678,555
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2767,007
LudhianaIndia 11,6177,219
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5728,434
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8167,343
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8727,999
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2998,264
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7347,913
New DelhiIndia 11,8867,386
PambanIndia 14,0418,725
PuneIndia 12,9338,037
SagarIndia 12,4277,722
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2486,989
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0928,757
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0928,757
VeravalIndia 12,5997,829
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1488,171
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0288,717
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4558,983
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4159,579
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9089,264
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7528,545
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3888,319
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6189,084
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5828,440
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0699,364
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6769,120
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0848,130
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0779,369
AbadanIran 10,8426,738
ArakIran 10,5406,550
BabolsarIran 10,3856,453
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4937,142
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1886,331
Bandar LengehIran 11,5057,149
BirjandIran 11,0086,840
BushehrIran 11,0936,893
ChahbaharIran 11,8477,362
DezfulIran 10,6626,626
EsfahanIran 10,7736,694
IranshahrIran 11,6497,239
KermanIran 11,2036,962
KermanshahIran 10,4026,464
Khoram AbadIran 10,5416,550
MashhadIran 10,6666,628
OroomiehIran 9,9896,208
RamsarIran 10,2926,395
RashtIran 10,2096,344
SemnanIran 10,5286,542
ShahroudIran 10,4986,523
ShirazIran 11,1106,904
TabrizIran 9,9996,214
TeheranIran 10,4396,487
YazdIran 10,9356,795
ZahedanIran 11,4187,095
ZanjanIran 10,2276,355
BaghdadIraq 10,3816,451
BasraIraq 10,8026,713
BelmulletIreland 5,7653,583
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9473,695
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8503,635
ClonesIreland 5,9313,686
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8593,641
CorkIreland 5,9703,710
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9733,711
DublinIreland 6,0253,744
KilkennyIreland 6,0063,732
Malin HeadIreland 5,8663,645
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0813,779
ShannonIreland 5,9043,669
ValentiaIreland 5,8603,642
EilatIsrael 10,2566,373
HaifaIsrael 9,9616,190
JerusalemIsrael 10,0596,251
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0306,233
AlbengaItaly 7,4784,647
AlgheroItaly 7,7344,806
AmendolaItaly 8,1245,048
AnconaItaly 7,8344,868
ArezzoItaly 7,7464,814
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2175,106
BergamoItaly 7,4574,634
BolognaItaly 7,6344,744
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4954,658
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2875,150
BrindisiItaly 8,3265,174
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8854,900
CameriItaly 7,4054,602
CampobassoItaly 8,0585,008
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8764,894
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9254,925
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8104,853
Cape MeleItaly 7,4874,652
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2155,105
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4025,221
CerviaItaly 7,7164,795
CiampinoItaly 7,9154,918
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6234,737
Cisa PassItaly 7,5574,696
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8524,879
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5354,683
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4675,262
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4055,223
DecimomannuItaly 7,8724,892
DobbiacoItaly 7,5274,677
FalconaraItaly 7,8254,862
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6824,774
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1195,046
FonniItaly 7,8334,868
FrontoneItaly 7,7954,844
FrosinoneItaly 7,9704,953
GelaItaly 8,3805,207
GenoaItaly 7,4954,657
GhediItaly 7,5094,666
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2575,131
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0625,010
GrossetoItaly 7,7514,817
GrottaglieItaly 8,3045,160
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7624,823
GuidoniaItaly 7,9094,915
IstranaItaly 7,5974,721
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3995,219
LatinaItaly 7,9544,943
LatronicoItaly 8,2555,130
LecceItaly 8,3705,201
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7124,792
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2815,146
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3745,204
MilanItaly 7,4474,628
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4014,599
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7854,838
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0895,026
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7924,842
PadovaItaly 7,6044,725
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5004,661
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2425,121
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2235,110
PantelleriaItaly 8,2565,130
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5564,695
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8784,895
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8134,855
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9634,949
PiacenzaItaly 7,5134,669
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6424,749
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7004,785
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0054,974
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1995,095
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9184,920
PrizziItaly 8,2795,145
RadicofaniItaly 7,7834,837
Resia PassItaly 7,4274,615
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7504,816
RivoltoItaly 7,6304,742
Rolle PassItaly 7,5344,682
RomeItaly 7,8994,908
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8944,905
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6664,764
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4734,644
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1245,049
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4165,230
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5884,715
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7454,813
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3375,181
SigonellaItaly 8,3975,218
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2995,157
TarvisioItaly 7,6224,736
TermoliItaly 8,0454,999
TorinoItaly 7,3844,588
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3674,578
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2055,099
TrevicoItaly 8,1335,054
TrevisoItaly 7,6044,725
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6934,781
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3774,584
UdineItaly 7,6344,744
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1875,088
VeniceItaly 7,6254,738
VeronaItaly 7,5474,690
VicenzaItaly 7,5734,706
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8714,891
ViterboItaly 7,8354,869